2013-14 NBA D-League Roster

Natioanl Basketball League Development LeagueHere are the officials who are working the NBA Development League for the 2013-14 season. Each official is listed with his/her uniform number, hometown and current year in the league. (R is for rookie; NBA is for current NBA staff member also working in the D-League)

67 Reynaldo Acosta, Orlando, Fla., 2
13 Steve Anderson, Orlando, Fla., NBA
18 Isaac Barnett, Richmond, Va., R
36 Brent Barnaky, Clearwater, Fla., NBA
25 Tiffany Bird, Bountiful, Utah, 3
12 Scott Bolnick, Roswell, Ga., 7
14 Nick Buchert, Smithfield, Ky., NBA
24 Deldre Carr, Las Vegas, 7
29 Jaston Carter, North Little Rock, Ark., 2
15 Fatou Cissoko, Cranston, R.I., 2
20 SirAllen Conner, Portland, Ore., 5
19 Tiara Cruse, New York, 4
34 Kevin Cutler, Lakewood, Calif., NBA
38 Greg Dandridge, Rockville, Va., 5
55 JB DeRosa, North Canton, Ohio, R
30 Mitchell Ervin, New Orleans, 3
71 Rob Fessler, Hendersonville, Fla, 2
41 Cheryl Flores, Los Angeles, 5
59 Chris Ford, Cambridge, Mass., 2
22 Tyler Ford, Lafayette, Ind., 4
23 Jacyn Goble, Miami, 2
54 Jason Goldenberg, Atlanta, 2
44 Janetta Graham, Gardena, Calif., 5
56 Brandon Hiers, Orlando, Fla, 2
16 Crystal Hogan, Long Beach, Calif., 2
11 Lauren Holtkamp, Scottsdale, Ga., 6
57 Don Hudson, Douglasville, Ga., 5
58 Byron Jarrett, Little Rock, Ark., R
61 Keith Kimble, Arlington, Texas, R
72 Kipp Kissinger, Ashland, Neb., R
31 Karl Lane, Little Rock, Ark., NBA
49 J W Lucas, Oak Ridge, N.C., 3
32 Tre Maddox, North Las Vegas, Nev., NBA
10 William Mensah, Rosedale, N.Y., 6
73 Matt Morales, Kirkland, Wash., R
37 Matthew Myers, Washington, D.C., 7
26 Brett Nansel, Manteca, Calif., 6
53 Josue Nieves, Clermont, Fla., 2
40 JT Orr, La Verne, Calif., NBA
42 Brenda Pantoja, Long Beach, Calif., 7
27 Michael Pearson, West Chester, Pa., 4
74 Steven Perry, Exton, Pa., R
68 Gediminis Petraitis, Germantown, Md., 2
75 Marques Pettigrew, Lewisville, Texas, R
76 Kelly Pfeifer, Mitchell, S.D., R
77 Bharat Ramnanan, Highland Village, Texas, R
69 Phenizee Ransom, East Point, Ga., 2
28 Rob Rorke, Cucamonga, Calif., 2
43 Kevin Scott, Atlanta, NBA
47 Garrick Shannon, Moseley, Va., 6
51 Jason Simank, Tyler, Texas, 3
45 Pualani Spurlock, Decatur, Ga., 3
70 Aaron Smith, West Chester, Pa., 2
46 Jonathan Sterling, Scottsdale, Fla., 3
63 Ben Taylor, Orlando, Fla., NBA
66 Dedric Taylor, Miami, 4
50 Michael Terry, Roanoke, Va., 3
17 Scott Twardoski, Covington, Wash., NBA
33 Justin VanDuyne, La Verne, Ca., 4
48 Vladimir Voyard-Tadal, Orlando, Fla., 4
39 C J Washington, The Woodlands, Texas, 6
60 Charles Watson, Woodbridge, Va., 3
65 Greg Williams, Raleigh, N.C., 4
52 James Williams, Atlanta, NBA
62 Jeff Wooten, Phoenix, 7
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Career Opportunities | Contact Us