SHARE

Triple A

International League

Ryan Additon
Davie, Fla.

John Bacon
Sherrodsville, Ohio

Sean Barber
Lakeland, Fla.

Toby Basner
Snellville, Ga.

Adam Beck
Winter Springs, Fla.

Jeffrey Carnahan
Crystal River, Fla.

Joshuah Clark
McDonough, Ga.

Scott Costello
Barrie, Ontario

Eric Gillam
Roscoe, Ill.

Christopher Graham
Newmarket, Ontario

Nicolas Lentz
Holland, Mich.

Shane Livensparger,
Jacksonville Fla.

Daniel Merzel
Durham, N.C.

Brennan Miller
Woodbridge, Va.

Robert Moreno
Cumana Sucre, Venezuela

Roberto Ortiz
Kissimmee, Fla.

Brian Peterson
Wilmington, Del.

James Rackley
Lady Lake, Fla.

NASO Interrupter – We’ve Got You Covered (640px x 165px)

Charles Ramos
Grand Rapids, Mich.

Jeremie Rehak
Monroeville, Pa.

Jeremy Riggs
Suffolk, Va.

Christopher Segal
Burke, Va.

Alexander Tosi
Lake Villa, Ill.

Jansen Visconti
Latrobe, Pa.

Chad Whitson
Dublin, Ohio

Ryan Wills
Williamsburg, Va.

Michael Wiseman
White Lake, Mich.

Pacific Coast League

David Arrieta Quintero
Maracaibo, Venezuela

Ryan Blakney
Glendale, Ariz.

Johnathan Bostwick
Moorpark, Calif.

Michael Cascioppo
Escondido, Calif.

Nestor Ceja
Arleta, Calif.

Paul Clemons
Oxford, Kan.

William Cunha
Colorado Springs, Colo.

Matthew Czajak
Flower Mound, Texas

Ramon De Jesus
Santo Domingo, Dom. Rep.

Derek Eaton
Tracy, Calif.

Travis Eggert
Phoenix

Clint Fagan
Tomball, Texas

Blake Felix
Fort Worth, Texas

Bryan Fields
Phoenix

Clayton Hamm
Spicewood, Texas

Javerro January
Southaven, Miss.

John Libka
Port Huron, Mich.

Nicholas Mahrley
Phoenix

Ben May
Racine, Wis.

Lee Meyers
Madera, Calif.

Clayton Park
Georgetown, Texas

Garrett Patterson
Scottsdale, Ariz.

Sean Ryan
Waunakee, Wis.

Stuart Scheurwater
Regina, Saskatchewan

Ronnie Teague
Cypress, Texas

Brett Terry
Portland, Ore.

Junior Valentine
Maryville, Tenn.

Clinton Vondrak
Reno, Nev.

Nathan White
Reno, Nev.

Thomas Woodring
Las Vegas

Alex Ziegler
Metairie, La.

Double-A

Eastern League

David Attridge
Oshawa, Ontario

Erich Bacchus
Germantown, Md.

Ryan Benson
Gaylordsville, Conn.

Derek Gonzales
Orem, Utah

Richard Grassa
Lindenhurst, N.Y.

Justin Houser
Mattawan, Mich.

Benjamin Levin
Cincinnati

John Mang
Poland, Ohio

Christopher Marco
Waterdown, Ontario

Takahito Matsuda
Seiyo, Japan

Jacob Metz
Edmonds, Wash.

Michael Provine
Newtown, Pa.

Richard Riley
Alexandria, Va.

Randy Rosenberg
Arlington, Va.

Randy Rosenberg
Arlington, Va.

Michael Savakinas II
Fairborn, Ohio

Christopher Scott
Davidsonville, Md.

Patrick Sharshel
Highlands Ranch, Colo.

Zachery Tieche
Sebring, Ohio

Southern League

Brock Ballou
Murfreesboro, Tenn.

Brandon Butler
Vista, Calif.

William Clark
Myrtle Beach, S.C.

Ryan Doherty
Littleton, Colo.

Chase Eade
Meridianville, Ala.

Travis Godec
Roanoke, Va.

Alexander MacKay
Evergreen, Colo.

Edwin Moscoso
Palo Negro, Venezuela

Jonathan Parra
Valencia, Venezuela

Skyler Shown
Owensboro, Ky.

Benjamin Sonntag
Tampa, Fla.

Jason Starkovich
Greeley, Colo.

Alexis Trajillo
Stockton, Calif.

Lewis Williams III
Riverbank, Calif.

Matthew Winter
Hubbard, Iowa

Texas League

Sean Allen
Fresno, Calif.

Grant Conrad
Carl Junction, Mo.

Jonathan Felczak
Bonney Lake, Wash.

Reid Gibbs
Glendale, Ariz.

Jeffrey Gorman
Hayward, Calif.

Kyle McCrady
Longview, Wash.

Malachi Moore
Compton, Calif.

Cody Oakes
Oelwein, Iowa

Tyler Olson
Overland Park, Kan.

Justin Robinson
St. Louis

Nathan Tomlinson
Ogdensburg, Wis.

Kyle Wallace
San Antonio

Single-A

California League

Justin Anderson
Junction City, Ore.

Isaias Barba
Hawthorne, Calif.

Richard Genera
Whittier, Calif.

Adrian Gonzalez
Tucson, Ariz.

Aaron Higgins
Elk Grove, Calif.

Jesse Orozco
Peoria, Ariz.

Ryan Powers
Riverside, Calif.

Brian Walsh
San Pedro, Calif.

Thomas West
Scarborough, Australia

Carolina League

Matthew Bates
Harrison, Tenn.

Thomas Hanahan
Mentor, Ohio

Austin Jones
Charleston, S.C.

David Martinez
Bayonne, N.J.

Anthony Perez
Murrells Inlet, S.C.

Benjamin Phillips
Redondo Beach, Calif.

Thomas Roche
Hamden, Conn.

Andrew Stukel
Duluth, Minn.

Ronald Whiting
Fairmont, W.Va.

Ryan Wilhelms
Rowlett, Texas

Florida State League

Donald Carlyon
Drums, Pa.

Michael Carroll
Spring, Texas

Luis Hernandez
Lennox, Calif.

Tyler Jones
Charleston, S.C.

Reid Joyner
Purcellville, Va.

Jose Matamoros
Waupun, Wis.

Brandon Mooney
Charlton, N.Y.

Jose Navas Corzo
Barquisimeto, Venezuela

Gregory Roemer
Richfield, Ohio

Sean Shafer-Markle
Holland, Mich.

Derek Thomas
Cedar Rapids, Iowa

Jean Velez-Morales
San Juan, Puerto Rico

Midwest League

Andrew Barrett
San Tan Valley, Ariz.

Jhonatan Biarreta Castillo
Barquisimeto, Venezuela

Matthew Cowan
Allen Park, Mich.

Zachary Dobson
Littleton, Colo.

Ricardo Estrada
Menifee, Calif.

Lorenz Evans
Morton, Ill.

James Folske
Indianapolis

Darius Ghani
San Jose, Calif.

Joseph Gonzalez
Glendora, Calif.

Jason Johnson
Kingsport, Tenn.

Lucas Krupa
Sault Ste. Marie, Mich.

Raul Moreno Benitez
Villa De Cura, Venezuela

Robert Nunez
Largo, Fla.

Donald Smith
Rochester, N.Y.

Nicholas Susie
Sarasota, Fla.

Randy Wilmes
Lincoln, Neb.

South Atlantic League

Alan Basner
Lawrenceville, Ga.

Mark Bass
Madisonville, La.

Jonathon Benken
Lilburn, Ga.

Matthew Brown
Conway, S.C.

John Budka Jr.
Oradell, N.J.

Samuel Burch
Turlock, Calif.

Emil Jimenez Pernalete
Coro, Venezuela

Zachary Neff
Greenville, S.C.

Michael Rains
Round Rock, Texas

Darrell Roberts
Atlanta

Aaron Schorch
Smyrna, Ga.

Michael Snover
Myrtle Beach, S.C.

Mark Stewart Jr.
Royal Palm Beach, Fla.

Dillon Wilson
Clopton, Ala.

What's Your Call? Leave a Comment:

comments



Note: This article is archival in nature. Rules, interpretations, mechanics, philosophies and other information may or may not be correct for the current year.

This article is the copyright of ©Referee Enterprises, Inc., and may not be republished in whole or in part online, in print or in any capacity without expressed written permission from Referee. The article is made available for educational use by individuals.