SHARE

Appalachian League:

Hardlen Acosta Mercedes
Sanchez, Samana, Dominican Republic

Brandon Blome
Adairsville, Ga.

Nickelas Bray
Sharpsburg, Ga.

Benjamin Fernandez
Cape Coral, Fla.

Joshua Gilreath
Buford, Ga.

Steven Hodgins
Bowling Green, Ky.

Lance Seilhamer
Cordova, Tenn.

Christopher Silvestri
Chesterfield, Va.

Tyler Thurmond
Dallas, Ga.

Justin Whiddon
Savannah, Ga.

Arizona League:

Anthony Choc
St. Louis

Andrew Clark
San Diego

Nathan Diederich
Victorville, Calif.

Nolan Earley
Kennewick, Wash.

Patrick Faerber
Alpharetta, Ga.

Jeffrey Hamann
Fargo, N.D.

Matthew Herrera
Katy, Texas

Ty Krauss
Glendale, Ariz.

NASO Interrupter – We’ve Got You Covered (640px x 165px)

Raymond Patchen
Lakewood, Calif.

John Perez
Bedford, Texas

Edgar Suarez
Glendale, Ariz.

Pete Talkington
Bellevue, Neb.

Robert Tassone
Phoenix

Gulf Coast League:

Dylan Bradley
Pace, Fla.

Emma Charlesworth-Seiler
Golden Valley, Minn.

Adam Clark
Toney, Ala.

David Cruz,
Clifton, N.J.

Thomas Fornarola
Rochester, N.Y.

Rene Gallegos
San Antonio

Stephen Goodwin
Greer, S.C.

Steven Jaschinski
Burlington, Ontario, Canada

James Jean
Lake Park, Fla.

Thomas O’Neil
Lexington, Ky.

Taylor Payne
Platte City, Mo.

Zachary Robbins
Reno, Nev.

Jordan Sandberg
Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Mexico

Ross Sheridan
Allison Park, Pa.

Dave Van Zummeren
Swansea, Ill.

Matthew Whipple
Fredericton, New Brunswick, Canada

Clay Williams
Springfield, Tenn.

Tyler Witte
Pearl River, N.Y.

Northwest League:

Thomas Burrell Jr.
Southfield, Mich.

Tanner Moore
Omaha, Neb.

Alex Nash
Atascadero, Calif.

Christopher Presley-Murphy
Modesto, Calif.

Pedro Rivera
Montclair, Calif.

Harrison Silverman
Dublin, Calif.

Anthony Warner
San Diego

Mitchell Wilson
Kalkaska, Mich.

New York-Penn League:

Marcelo Alfonzo Lozano,
Guacara, Carabobo, Venezuela

Matthew Baldwin
Crofton, Md.

John Boccio
Unionville, N.Y.

Jacob Botek
Defiance, Ohio

Chad Dixon
Central Square, N.Y.

Evin Johnson
Myrtle Beach, S.C.

Garry Kelley
Atlanta

Scott Molloy
Cranston, R.I.

Kyle Nichol
Moseley, Va.

Roberto Pattison,
Meyersdale, Pa.

Jennifer Pawol
Binghamton, N.Y.

Benjamin Rosen
Thornhill, Ontario, Canada

Drew Saluga
Boardman, Ohio

Kelvis Velez Caminaro
Ensenada, Puerto Rico

Pioneer League:

Philip Bando
Stevenson Ranch, Calif.

Colin Baron
Wilmington, N.C.

Jacob Bruner
Gretna, Neb.

Blake Carr
Manila, Ark.

Robert Headley
Tracy, Calif.

Edgar Huerta Morales
Boca Del Rio, Veracruz, Mexico

Tyler Johnson
Jesup, Iowa

William Thompson
Benson, N.C.

What's Your Call? Leave a Comment:

comments



Note: This article is archival in nature. Rules, interpretations, mechanics, philosophies and other information may or may not be correct for the current year.

This article is the copyright of ©Referee Enterprises, Inc., and may not be republished in whole or in part online, in print or in any capacity without expressed written permission from Referee. The article is made available for educational use by individuals.

SHARE
Previous articleReferee Magazine – September 2017 Preview
Next articleFlying Flag
Referee, the world’s original sports officiating magazine, educates, challenges and inspires officials at all levels.